Club Sponsor - Connor Solutions
Calendar
  1. Senior teams
  2. Junior Teams
  3. Female teams
  4. Mini soccer
Grid
Grid
List
Oct 2019
M
Monday
T
Tuesday
W
Wednesday
T
Thursday
F
Friday
S
Saturday
S
Sunday
30
01
Under 8 Navys
18:00 - 19:00
U10 Girls tue Training
18:00 - 19:00
U8 Blacks training - Team 35
18:00 - 19:00
+2 more
02
Under 10 Golds
18:30 - 19:30
03
U12 Girls Training
18:00 - 19:30
Under 11's Sunday Team
18:00 - 19:00
U9 Whites Training
18:00 - 19:00
+5 more
04
05
U15 Blues - Team 7
TBC
U7 Blues - Team 39
08:45
U11 Blues - Team 20
09:00
+29 more
06
U18s
09:00
U9 Whites - Team 29
09:40
U9 Blues - Team 27
09:40
+1 more
07
Under 8 Blues Team 33
18:00 - 19:00
Mini tots training
18:00 - 19:00
Under 7’s GOLD’s
18:00 - 19:00
+2 more
08
Under 8 Navys
18:00 - 19:00
U8 Blacks training - Team 35
18:00 - 19:00
U10 Girls tue Training
18:00 - 19:00
+3 more
09
Under 10 Golds
18:30 - 19:30
10
U9 Blacks Team 30 Training
18:00 - 19:00
Under 9 Navy Training
18:00 - 19:00
U9 Whites Training
18:00 - 19:00
+3 more
11
12
U15 Blues - Team 7
TBC
U7 Blues - Team 39
08:45
U12 Blues - Team 15
09:00
+29 more
13
U10 Gold - Team 26
09:40
U18s
10:30
U12s - Team 16
10:45
+1 more
14
Under 8 Blues Team 33
18:00 - 19:00
Mini tots training
18:00 - 19:00
Under 7’s GOLD’s
18:00 - 19:00
+2 more
15
U8 Blacks training - Team 35
18:00 - 19:00
U10 Girls tue Training
18:00 - 19:00
Under 8 Navys
18:00 - 19:00
+3 more
16
Under 10 Golds
18:30 - 19:30
Oct 17, 2019
U15s Training
18:00 - 20:00
U9 Blacks Team 30 Training
18:00 - 19:00
Under 9 Navy Training
18:00 - 19:00
+3 more
18
19
U10 Blues - Team 25
08:45
U12 Blues - Team 15
09:00
U12 Blues - Team 15
09:00
+19 more
20
U18s
09:30
U10 Blacks - Team 22
09:40
U12s - Team 16
10:30
+1 more
21
U7s Whites Training
18:00 - 19:00
U7 BLUES
18:00 - 19:00
Under 8 Blues Team 33
18:00 - 19:00
+2 more
22
U8 Blacks training - Team 35
18:00 - 19:00
U10 Girls tue Training
18:00 - 19:00
Under 8 Navys
18:00 - 19:00
+3 more
23
Under 10 Golds
18:30 - 19:30
24
Under 9 Navy Training
18:00 - 19:00
U9 Whites Training
18:00 - 19:00
U9 Golds
18:00 - 19:00
+3 more
25
26
U15 Blues - Team 7
TBC
U15 Girls - Team 8
09:00
U16s - Team 5
09:30
+8 more
27
U18s
10:00
U12s - Team 16
10:30
28
Under 8 Blues Team 33
18:00 - 19:00
Mini tots training
18:00 - 19:00
Under 7’s GOLD’s
18:00 - 19:00
+1 more
29
Under 8 Navys
18:00 - 19:00
U8 Blacks training - Team 35
18:00 - 19:00
Under 11 Blacks
19:00 - 20:00
+2 more
30
Under 10 Golds
18:30 - 19:30
31
Under 9 Navy Training
18:00 - 19:00
U9 Whites Training
18:00 - 19:00
U9 Golds
18:00 - 19:00
+2 more
01
02
03